Spielplan

2018/19

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamSpielort
15.12.1807:30Albula Red DevilsHC Sushi-KingsBäretswil
16.12.1807:45Züri WizardsHC SihltalrangersOerlikon
05.01.1908:45EHC Black-HawksHC SihltalrangersSeewen
06.01.1921:00HC Migros SelectionAlbula Red DevilsBäretswil
12.01.1911:00EHC Black-HawksSlovakia Team ZürichSeewen
12.01.1919:15HC SihltalrangersHC Sushi-KingsWetzikon
13.01.1907:45Albula Red DevilsZüri WizardsBäretswil
19.01.1922:00HC Migros SelectionHC SihltalrangersBäretswil
20.01.1910:30Slovakia Team ZürichHC Sushi-KingsWetzikon
26.01.1907:30Albula Red DevilsHC Migros SelectionBäretswil
26.01.1919:15HC SihltalrangersEHC HombrechtikonWetzikon
27.01.1907:45Züri WizardsHC Sushi-KingsOerlikon
02.02.1912:05EHC HombrechtikonAlbula Red DevilsBäretswil
03.02.1921:00HC Migros SelectionZüri WizardsBäretswil
09.02.1911:00EHC Black-HawksHC Sushi-KingsSeewen
10.02.1907:45Züri WizardsSlovakia Team ZürichOerlikon
17.02.1910:30Slovakia Team ZürichEHC Black-HawksWetzikon
22.02.1919:55HC Sushi-KingsEHC HombrechtikonBäretswil
23.02.1919:15HC SihltalrangersZüri WizardsWetzikon
24.02.1918:50HC Migros SelectionEHC Black-HawksBäretswil
24.02.1921:00Albula Red DevilsSlovakia Team ZürichBäretswil
02.03.1920:15Züri WizardsEHC Black-HawksOerlikon
03.03.1910:30Slovakia Team ZürichEHC HombrechtikonWetzikon
08.03.1922:00HC Sushi-KingsHC SihltalrangersBäretswil
10.03.1907:45Züri WizardsEHC HombrechtikonOerlikon
16.03.1907:45Albula Red DevilsEHC Black-HawksBäretswil
16.03.1919:15HC SihltalrangersSlovakia Team ZürichWetzikon
24.03.1907:45HC Migros SelectionEHC HombrechtikonBäretswil
02.04.1920:45EHC HombrechtikonHC Sushi-KingsBäretswil
05.04.1918:45HC Sushi-KingsHC Migros SelectionBäretswil

2018/19

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamSpielort
16.12.1812:05Greifensee GriffinsEHC Zürich LionsBäretswil
17.12.1820:00HC Zürich JaguarsHC Muppet BoilersDolder
17.12.1820:45BandebysserSC Devils-RichterswilEffretikon (A)
22.12.1810:15BandebysserCargo DucksEffretikon (H)
22.12.1814:15SC Devils-RichterswilSnus BrothersBäretswil
07.01.1920:45Snus BrothersCargo DucksEffretikon (A)
11.01.1922:00SC Devils-RichterswilEHC Zürich LionsBäretswil
12.01.1921:30HC Muppet BoilersSnus BrothersWetzikon
14.01.1920:00HC Zürich JaguarsSC Devils-RichterswilDolder
20.01.1921:00Greifensee GriffinsSC Devils-RichterswilBäretswil
21.01.1920:00HC Zürich JaguarsSnus BrothersDolder
25.01.1921:45HC Muppet BoilersBandebysserWetzikon
27.01.1919:30EHC Zürich LionsGreifensee GriffinsWetzikon
02.02.1921:30HC Muppet BoilersSC Devils-RichterswilWetzikon
03.02.1908:00Cargo DucksEHC Zürich LionsDübendorf
06.02.1920:45BandebysserSnus BrothersEffretikon (A)
10.02.1908:00Cargo DucksBandebysserDübendorf
10.02.1918:50Greifensee GriffinsHC Zürich JaguarsBäretswil
10.02.1919:30EHC Zürich LionsSnus BrothersWetzikon
17.02.1918:45BandebysserEHC Zürich LionsEffretikon (A)
18.02.1920:45Snus BrothersSC Devils-RichterswilEffretikon (A)
23.02.1921:30HC Muppet BoilersHC Zürich JaguarsWetzikon
02.03.1910:15Snus BrothersHC Zürich JaguarsEffretikon (H)
03.03.1919:30EHC Zürich LionsHC Muppet BoilersWetzikon
05.03.1920:45HC Zürich JaguarsBandebysserHeuried
10.03.1908:00Cargo DucksHC Zürich JaguarsDübendorf
10.03.1919:30EHC Zürich LionsBandebysserWetzikon
16.03.1921:30HC Muppet BoilersCargo DucksWetzikon
24.03.1918:50SC Devils-RichterswilCargo DucksBäretswil
24.03.1921:00Greifensee GriffinsHC Muppet BoilersBäretswil
06.04.1918:45Greifensee GriffinsBandebysserBäretswil
06.04.1921:00SC Devils-RichterswilHC Zürich JaguarsBäretswil

2018/19

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamSpielort
15.12.1816:45Sportclub NänikonZüri HighlandersWetzikon
15.12.1819:00Ice BirdsBonecrushersBäretswil
04.01.1918:30EHC GletscherspalterEHC EisbrecherWetzikon
04.01.1919:55Red SoxBonecrushersBäretswil
06.01.1908:00EHC GletscherspalterZüri HighlandersDübendorf
06.01.1918:30Dukla KamikazeIce BirdsWetzikon
10.01.1921:30BonecrushersRed SoxBäretswil
13.01.1918:50Ice BirdsEHC EisbrecherBäretswil
13.01.1921:00BonecrushersDukla KamikazeBäretswil
18.01.1919:55Red SoxZüri HighlandersBäretswil
20.01.1908:00EHC GletscherspalterIce BirdsDübendorf
25.01.1922:00Ice BirdsZüri HighlandersBäretswil
29.01.1920:45Sportclub NänikonDukla KamikazeEffretikon (H)
02.02.1907:45EHC EisbrecherBonecrushersBäretswil
03.02.1917:00Züri HighlandersIce BirdsWetzikon
11.02.1920:45Sportclub NänikonIce BirdsEffretikon (A)
16.02.1916:45Sportclub NänikonRed SoxWetzikon
17.02.1921:15Dukla KamikazeEHC GletscherspalterWetzikon
22.02.1921:55Ice BirdsRed SoxBäretswil
23.02.1910:15EHC GletscherspalterSportclub NänikonEffretikon (H)
01.03.1919:55Red SoxEHC EisbrecherBäretswil
03.03.1917:00Züri HighlandersBonecrushersWetzikon
03.03.1921:15Dukla KamikazeRed SoxWetzikon
09.03.1907:30EHC EisbrecherDukla KamikazeBäretswil
09.03.1921:30EHC GletscherspalterBonecrushersWetzikon
15.03.1919:55Red SoxEHC GletscherspalterBäretswil
16.03.1916:45Sportclub NänikonBonecrushersWetzikon
22.03.1922:00BonecrushersIce BirdsBäretswil
26.03.1921:30Ice BirdsEHC GletscherspalterBäretswil
31.03.1907:45EHC EisbrecherEHC GletscherspalterBäretswil