Spielplan

2017/18

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamSpielort
19.10.1721:30EHC HombrechtikonSlovakia Team ZürichBäretswil
21.10.1711:00EHC Black-HawksAlbula Red DevilsSeewen
22.10.1719:30EHC Zürich LionsSlovakia Team ZürichWetzikon
28.10.1712:05HC Sushi-KingsEHC Zürich LionsBäretswil
28.10.1720:15Züri WizardsSC Devils-RichterswilOerlikon
29.10.1710:30Slovakia Team ZürichEHC Black-HawksWetzikon
03.11.1719:55HC Sushi-KingsSC Devils-RichterswilBäretswil
05.11.1721:00EHC Zürich LionsZüri WizardsWetzikon
11.11.1707:25Albula Red DevilsZüri WizardsBäretswil
11.11.1711:00EHC Black-HawksEHC Zürich LionsSeewen
12.11.1710:30Slovakia Team ZürichHC Sushi-KingsWetzikon
17.11.1719:55HC Sushi-KingsAlbula Red DevilsBäretswil
18.11.1709:55SC Devils-RichterswilSlovakia Team ZürichBäretswil
19.11.1719:30EHC Zürich LionsEHC Black-HawksWetzikon
21.11.1721:30EHC HombrechtikonZüri WizardsBäretswil
24.11.1721:45EHC HombrechtikonSC Devils-RichterswilWetzikon
25.11.1711:00EHC Black-HawksZüri WizardsSeewen
26.11.1707:45Albula Red DevilsEHC Zürich LionsBäretswil
01.12.1719:55HC Sushi-KingsEHC HombrechtikonBäretswil
03.12.1707:45Züri WizardsSlovakia Team ZürichOerlikon
10.12.1708:00Slovakia Team ZürichEHC Zürich LionsWetzikon
10.12.1721:00SC Devils-RichterswilAlbula Red DevilsBäretswil
16.12.1707:45Albula Red DevilsSlovakia Team ZürichBäretswil
16.12.1720:15Züri WizardsHC Sushi-KingsOerlikon
17.12.1719:30EHC HombrechtikonEHC Black-HawksWetzikon
06.01.1808:30EHC Black-HawksHC Sushi-KingsSeewen
12.01.1819:55HC Sushi-KingsSlovakia Team ZürichBäretswil
12.01.1822:00SC Devils-RichterswilEHC HombrechtikonBäretswil
21.01.1810:30Slovakia Team ZürichAlbula Red DevilsWetzikon
27.01.1807:25Albula Red DevilsHC Sushi-KingsBäretswil
27.01.1811:00EHC Black-HawksSlovakia Team ZürichSeewen
27.01.1820:15Züri WizardsEHC HombrechtikonOerlikon
03.02.1812:05EHC HombrechtikonHC Sushi-KingsBäretswil
04.02.1810:30Slovakia Team ZürichZüri WizardsWetzikon
06.02.1821:30EHC HombrechtikonAlbula Red DevilsWetzikon
09.02.1822:00HC Sushi-KingsEHC Black-HawksBäretswil
11.02.1807:45Züri WizardsAlbula Red DevilsOerlikon
11.02.1819:30EHC Zürich LionsSC Devils-RichterswilWetzikon
18.02.1807:45Züri WizardsEHC Zürich LionsOerlikon
18.02.1810:30Slovakia Team ZürichEHC HombrechtikonWetzikon
25.02.1821:00Albula Red DevilsSC Devils-RichterswilBäretswil
25.02.1821:15EHC Zürich LionsEHC HombrechtikonWetzikon
04.03.1819:30EHC Zürich LionsAlbula Red DevilsWetzikon
06.03.1821:30SC Devils-RichterswilZüri WizardsBäretswil
09.03.1822:00HC Sushi-KingsZüri WizardsBäretswil
10.03.1807:25Albula Red DevilsEHC Black-HawksBäretswil
11.03.1819:30EHC Zürich LionsHC Sushi-KingsWetzikon
18.03.1807:45Züri WizardsEHC Black-HawksOerlikon
25.03.1818:50SC Devils-RichterswilEHC Black-HawksBäretswil
31.03.1807:45Albula Red DevilsEHC HombrechtikonBäretswil
08.04.1821:00SC Devils-RichterswilHC Sushi-KingsBäretswil

2017/18

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamSpielort
21.10.1719:00HC SihltalrangerHC Zürich JaguarsWetzikon
22.10.1717:00Züri HighlandersHC Muppet BoilersWetzikon
01.11.1720:45BandebysserGreifensee GriffinsEffretikon (A)
04.11.1716:45HC Muppet BoilersHC Zürich JaguarsWetzikon
05.11.1717:00Züri HighlandersGreifensee GriffinsWetzikon
05.11.1721:00HC Migros SelectionHC SihltalrangerBäretswil
10.11.1720:45Sportclub NänikonHC Zürich JaguarsEffretikon (A)
12.11.1708:30BandebysserHC Muppet BoilersEffretikon (H)
12.11.1721:15HC Migros SelectionGreifensee GriffinsBäretswil
18.11.1716:45Sportclub NänikonGreifensee GriffinsWetzikon
19.11.1717:00Züri HighlandersHC SihltalrangerWetzikon
25.11.1710:15BandebysserZüri HighlandersEffretikon (H)
26.11.1708:30Sportclub NänikonHC Migros SelectionEffretikon (H)
27.11.1720:00HC Zürich JaguarsGreifensee GriffinsDolder
01.12.1722:00Greifensee GriffinsHC Migros SelectionBäretswil
02.12.1719:00HC SihltalrangerZüri HighlandersWetzikon
06.12.1720:45BandebysserHC SihltalrangerEffretikon (A)
09.12.1721:15HC Muppet BoilersHC Migros SelectionWetzikon
11.12.1720:00HC Zürich JaguarsZüri HighlandersDolder
16.12.1716:45Sportclub NänikonBandebysserWetzikon
17.12.1712:05Greifensee GriffinsHC SihltalrangerBäretswil
18.12.1720:00HC Zürich JaguarsHC Migros SelectionDolder
23.12.1710:15BandebysserHC Zürich JaguarsEffretikon (H)
07.01.1821:00HC Migros SelectionZüri HighlandersBäretswil
13.01.1819:00HC SihltalrangerBandebysserWetzikon
13.01.1821:15HC Muppet BoilersZüri HighlandersWetzikon
19.01.1820:45BandebysserSportclub NänikonEffretikon (A)
20.01.1822:00HC Migros SelectionHC Muppet BoilersBäretswil
21.01.1817:00Züri HighlandersSportclub NänikonWetzikon
21.01.1821:00Greifensee GriffinsHC Zürich JaguarsBäretswil
24.01.1820:45BandebysserHC Migros SelectionEffretikon (A)
26.01.1821:45HC Muppet BoilersGreifensee GriffinsWetzikon
27.01.1810:15Sportclub NänikonZüri HighlandersEffretikon (H)
29.01.1820:00HC Zürich JaguarsBandebysserDolder
03.02.1816:45HC Muppet BoilersHC SihltalrangerWetzikon
04.02.1817:00Züri HighlandersBandebysserWetzikon
04.02.1821:00HC Migros SelectionHC Zürich JaguarsBäretswil
09.02.1821:45HC Muppet BoilersSportclub NänikonWetzikon
10.02.1819:00HC SihltalrangerHC Migros SelectionWetzikon
11.02.1818:50Greifensee GriffinsSportclub NänikonBäretswil
12.02.1820:00HC Zürich JaguarsHC Muppet BoilersDolder
17.02.1816:45Sportclub NänikonHC SihltalrangerWetzikon
18.02.1817:00Züri HighlandersHC Migros SelectionWetzikon
24.02.1821:15HC Muppet BoilersBandebysserWetzikon
26.02.1820:00HC Zürich JaguarsHC SihltalrangerDolder
03.03.1819:00HC SihltalrangerSportclub NänikonWetzikon
04.03.1817:00Züri HighlandersHC Zürich JaguarsWetzikon
04.03.1818:50Greifensee GriffinsBandebysserBäretswil
05.03.1820:00HC Zürich JaguarsSportclub NänikonDolder
17.03.1816:45Sportclub NänikonHC Muppet BoilersWetzikon
17.03.1819:00HC SihltalrangerGreifensee GriffinsWetzikon
25.03.1807:45HC Migros SelectionBandebysserBäretswil
25.03.1821:00Greifensee GriffinsZüri HighlandersBäretswil
08.04.1809:55HC Migros SelectionSportclub NänikonBäretswil
08.04.1814:15Greifensee GriffinsHC Muppet BoilersBäretswil

2017/18

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamSpielort
21.10.1710:15Snus BrothersCargo DucksEffretikon (H)
27.10.1719:55Red SoxCargo DucksBäretswil
27.10.1722:00BonecrushersIce BirdsBäretswil
29.10.1719:30Dukla KamikazeEHC EisbrecherWetzikon
04.11.1707:25EHC EisbrecherIce BirdsBäretswil
05.11.1708:00Cargo DucksSnus BrothersDübendorf
09.11.1721:30BonecrushersCargo DucksBäretswil
11.11.1710:15Snus BrothersEHC GletscherspalterEffretikon (H)
16.11.1721:30BonecrushersEHC EisbrecherBäretswil
19.11.1708:00Cargo DucksDukla KamikazeDübendorf
19.11.1721:00Ice BirdsRed SoxBäretswil
24.11.1722:00BonecrushersDukla KamikazeBäretswil
04.12.1720:45Snus BrothersDukla KamikazeEffretikon (A)
05.12.1721:30Ice BirdsCargo DucksBäretswil
06.12.1721:20BonecrushersEHC GletscherspalterBäretswil
08.12.1719:55Red SoxSnus BrothersBäretswil
10.12.1707:45EHC EisbrecherDukla KamikazeBäretswil
11.12.1721:45EHC GletscherspalterRed SoxWetzikon
13.12.1720:45EHC GletscherspalterEHC EisbrecherEffretikon (A)
15.12.1722:00Ice BirdsBonecrushersBäretswil
17.12.1708:00EHC GletscherspalterCargo DucksDübendorf
21.12.1721:30Ice BirdsSnus BrothersBäretswil
05.01.1819:55Red SoxBonecrushersBäretswil
07.01.1808:00Cargo DucksEHC GletscherspalterDübendorf
07.01.1818:30Dukla KamikazeRed SoxWetzikon
11.01.1821:30BonecrushersSnus BrothersBäretswil
14.01.1818:50Ice BirdsDukla KamikazeBäretswil
14.01.1821:00BonecrushersRed SoxBäretswil
15.01.1820:45Snus BrothersEHC EisbrecherEffretikon (A)
19.01.1819:55Red SoxIce BirdsBäretswil
20.01.1807:45EHC EisbrecherCargo DucksBäretswil
21.01.1808:00Cargo DucksBonecrushersDübendorf
21.01.1821:15Dukla KamikazeEHC GletscherspalterWetzikon
26.01.1822:00Ice BirdsEHC EisbrecherBäretswil
28.01.1808:30EHC GletscherspalterSnus BrothersEffretikon (H)
03.02.1807:45EHC EisbrecherEHC GletscherspalterBäretswil
03.02.1810:15Snus BrothersIce BirdsEffretikon (H)
04.02.1821:00Dukla KamikazeBonecrushersWetzikon
08.02.1821:30Ice BirdsEHC GletscherspalterBäretswil
16.02.1819:55Red SoxEHC GletscherspalterBäretswil
18.02.1821:00Dukla KamikazeSnus BrothersWetzikon
19.02.1820:45EHC GletscherspalterBonecrushersEffretikon (A)
24.02.1807:45EHC EisbrecherRed SoxBäretswil
25.02.1808:30Snus BrothersBonecrushersEffretikon (H)
26.02.1821:45EHC GletscherspalterIce BirdsWetzikon
03.03.1810:15Snus BrothersRed SoxEffretikon (H)
04.03.1821:00Dukla KamikazeIce BirdsWetzikon
11.03.1807:45EHC EisbrecherBonecrushersBäretswil
11.03.1808:00Cargo DucksRed SoxDübendorf
16.03.1819:55Red SoxEHC EisbrecherBäretswil
23.03.1820:00EHC GletscherspalterDukla KamikazeWetzikon