Resultate

2017/18

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteam
10.12.1721:00SC Devils-Richterswil4:8Albula Red Devils
10.12.1708:00Slovakia Team Zürich5:5EHC Zürich Lions
03.12.1707:45Züri Wizards7:5Slovakia Team Zürich
01.12.1719:55HC Sushi-Kings6:7EHC Hombrechtikon
26.11.1707:45Albula Red Devils2:8EHC Zürich Lions
25.11.1711:00EHC Black-Hawks8:3Züri Wizards
24.11.1721:45EHC Hombrechtikon7:3SC Devils-Richterswil
21.11.1721:30EHC Hombrechtikon2:12Züri Wizards
19.11.1719:30EHC Zürich Lions2:7EHC Black-Hawks
18.11.1709:55SC Devils-Richterswil8:9Slovakia Team Zürich
17.11.1719:55HC Sushi-Kings2:4Albula Red Devils
12.11.1710:30Slovakia Team Zürich11:9HC Sushi-Kings
11.11.1711:00EHC Black-Hawks8:2EHC Zürich Lions
11.11.1707:25Albula Red Devils7:12Züri Wizards
05.11.1721:00EHC Zürich Lions2:9Züri Wizards
03.11.1719:55HC Sushi-Kings4:8SC Devils-Richterswil
29.10.1710:30Slovakia Team Zürich8:5EHC Black-Hawks
28.10.1720:15Züri Wizards13:3SC Devils-Richterswil
28.10.1712:05HC Sushi-Kings3:0EHC Zürich Lions
22.10.1719:30EHC Zürich Lions2:4Slovakia Team Zürich
21.10.1711:00EHC Black-Hawks8:3Albula Red Devils
19.10.1721:30EHC Hombrechtikon7:11Slovakia Team Zürich
17.10.1721:30SC Devils-Richterswil6:6EHC Zürich Lions
07.10.1711:00EHC Black-Hawks5:4SC Devils-Richterswil
05.10.1721:45EHC Hombrechtikon8:3EHC Zürich Lions
01.10.1709:15Slovakia Team Zürich18:4SC Devils-Richterswil
30.09.1711:00EHC Black-Hawks5:7EHC Hombrechtikon

2016/17

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteam
31.03.1719:15HC Sushi-Kings1:4Woozy Dogs
26.03.1707:45Albula Red Devils2:7HC Sushi-Kings
21.03.1721:30Woozy Dogs7:4EHC Zürich Lions
19.03.1708:00Slovakia Team Zürich16:4HC Muppet Boilers
17.03.1721:45Züri Wizards5:8Woozy Dogs
11.03.1721:15HC Muppet Boilers2:9EHC Black-Hawks
10.03.1722:00HC Sushi-Kings12:6EHC Zürich Lions
05.03.1710:00EHC Black-Hawks1:14Woozy Dogs
28.02.1721:30Albula Red Devils7:8Slovakia Team Zürich
27.02.1721:30Woozy Dogs11:2HC Muppet Boilers
25.02.1708:30EHC Black-Hawks6:4EHC Zürich Lions
24.02.1721:30Züri Wizards6:7Slovakia Team Zürich
19.02.1719:45EHC Zürich Lions3:12Albula Red Devils
19.02.1710:30Slovakia Team Zürich5:4Woozy Dogs
19.02.1708:15Züri Wizards5:5HC Sushi-Kings
11.02.1721:15HC Muppet Boilers4:6Slovakia Team Zürich
10.02.1722:00HC Sushi-Kings5:9EHC Black-Hawks
05.02.1710:30Slovakia Team Zürich11:3EHC Zürich Lions
04.02.1716:45HC Muppet Boilers5:4HC Sushi-Kings
28.01.1710:45EHC Black-Hawks15:6HC Muppet Boilers
28.01.1707:45Albula Red Devils1:8Woozy Dogs
22.01.1710:30Slovakia Team Zürich4:13EHC Black-Hawks
21.01.1716:45HC Muppet Boilers4:7EHC Zürich Lions
15.01.1719:45EHC Zürich Lions0:4Züri Wizards
15.01.1707:45Albula Red Devils2:7HC Muppet Boilers
07.01.1710:45EHC Black-Hawks4:4Albula Red Devils
06.01.1722:00HC Sushi-Kings4:2HC Muppet Boilers
03.01.1721:30Woozy Dogs8:2EHC Black-Hawks
18.12.1619:45EHC Zürich Lions8:3HC Muppet Boilers
17.12.1610:45EHC Black-Hawks5:5HC Sushi-Kings
17.12.1607:45Albula Red Devils5:15Züri Wizards
15.12.1621:30Woozy Dogs4:3Slovakia Team Zürich
11.12.1608:15Slovakia Team Zürich10:8Züri Wizards
10.12.1621:15HC Muppet Boilers3:6Albula Red Devils
04.12.1619:45EHC Zürich Lions4:8Slovakia Team Zürich
03.12.1621:15HC Muppet Boilers4:4Züri Wizards
02.12.1619:55HC Sushi-Kings9:5Albula Red Devils
27.11.1608:15Züri Wizards6:8EHC Black-Hawks
27.11.1607:45Albula Red Devils1:8EHC Zürich Lions
26.11.1616:45HC Muppet Boilers2:2Woozy Dogs
20.11.1619:45EHC Zürich Lions3:3EHC Black-Hawks
18.11.1619:55HC Sushi-Kings6:8Züri Wizards
14.11.1621:30Woozy Dogs10:5Albula Red Devils
13.11.1610:30Slovakia Team Zürich6:11HC Sushi-Kings
12.11.1610:45EHC Black-Hawks2:6Züri Wizards
06.11.1619:45EHC Zürich Lions5:2Woozy Dogs
05.11.1607:45Albula Red Devils6:8EHC Black-Hawks
04.11.1619:55HC Sushi-Kings7:9Slovakia Team Zürich
01.11.1621:30Züri Wizards5:6HC Muppet Boilers
30.10.1610:30Slovakia Team Zürich4:7Albula Red Devils
25.10.1621:30Woozy Dogs5:0HC Sushi-Kings
23.10.1621:00Züri Wizards2:7Albula Red Devils
23.10.1619:15EHC Zürich Lions3:2HC Sushi-Kings
22.10.1610:45EHC Black-Hawks6:8Slovakia Team Zürich
16.10.1621:15EHC Zürich Lions8:3Züri Wizards
11.10.1621:30Woozy Dogs4:5Züri Wizards

2015/16

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteam
02.04.1614:15Woozy Dogs1:4Züri Wizards
02.04.1612:05Loki Hombrechtikon7:4EHC Black-Hawks
22.03.1621:00Woozy Dogs2:3Sagmäälfäger
19.03.1619:55Loki Hombrechtikon11:8Slovakia Team Zürich
19.03.1609:15Züri Wizards8:3EHC Black-Hawks
13.03.1621:00Züri Wizards7:4Loki Hombrechtikon
13.03.1608:15Slovakia Team Zürich0:8Sagmäälfäger
11.03.1619:55HC Sushi-Kings7:7EHC Black-Hawks
05.03.1619:15Sagmäälfäger13:1HC Sushi-Kings
28.02.1612:15Züri Wizards8:8HC Sushi-Kings
27.02.1622:00Loki Hombrechtikon0:5HC Sihltalranger
27.02.1610:45EHC Black-Hawks1:5Sagmäälfäger
21.02.1608:00Sagmäälfäger5:0Loki Hombrechtikon
16.02.1621:30Woozy Dogs14:0Loki Hombrechtikon
14.02.1610:30Slovakia Team Zürich7:13EHC Black-Hawks
13.02.1619:00HC Sihltalranger0:16Sagmäälfäger
07.02.1608:00Sagmäälfäger10:2Züri Wizards
06.02.1619:00HC Sihltalranger0:7Woozy Dogs
30.01.1619:00HC Sihltalranger3:5Züri Wizards
30.01.1610:45EHC Black-Hawks1:1Woozy Dogs
29.01.1622:00HC Sushi-Kings1:9Sagmäälfäger
24.01.1608:15Slovakia Team Zürich10:4HC Sushi-Kings
23.01.1619:00HC Sihltalranger5:0Loki Hombrechtikon
17.01.1621:00Züri Wizards8:5Slovakia Team Zürich
17.01.1608:00Sagmäälfäger5:0EHC Black-Hawks
15.01.1619:55HC Sushi-Kings1:3Woozy Dogs
09.01.1619:15Sagmäälfäger15:0Slovakia Team Zürich
09.01.1610:45EHC Black-Hawks10:2HC Sihltalranger
08.01.1622:00HC Sushi-Kings5:4Loki Hombrechtikon
05.01.1621:30Woozy Dogs6:3Slovakia Team Zürich
12.12.1519:00HC Sihltalranger6:11Slovakia Team Zürich
12.12.1512:05Loki Hombrechtikon3:6HC Sushi-Kings
06.12.1508:15Slovakia Team Zürich6:10Züri Wizards
05.12.1510:45EHC Black-Hawks11:7Loki Hombrechtikon
28.11.1514:15Loki Hombrechtikon0:5Sagmäälfäger
22.11.1508:15Slovakia Team Zürich12:4Loki Hombrechtikon
22.11.1508:00Sagmäälfäger4:1Woozy Dogs
20.11.1519:55HC Sushi-Kings7:6Züri Wizards
15.11.1508:15Züri Wizards4:1Woozy Dogs
14.11.1519:00HC Sihltalranger4:12HC Sushi-Kings
08.11.1510:30Slovakia Team Zürich1:2Woozy Dogs
08.11.1508:00Sagmäälfäger11:2HC Sihltalranger
07.11.1514:15Loki Hombrechtikon4:8Züri Wizards
06.11.1522:00HC Sushi-Kings2:3HC Sihltalranger
03.11.1521:30Woozy Dogs9:0EHC Black-Hawks
31.10.1519:00HC Sihltalranger0:12EHC Black-Hawks
25.10.1510:30Slovakia Team Zürich11:5HC Sihltalranger
24.10.1519:30Loki Hombrechtikon2:5Woozy Dogs
24.10.1510:45EHC Black-Hawks4:6Züri Wizards
23.10.1519:55HC Sushi-Kings5:1Slovakia Team Zürich
21.10.1521:30Züri Wizards6:4Sagmäälfäger
20.10.1521:30Woozy Dogs9:2HC Sihltalranger
17.10.1510:45EHC Black-Hawks12:6HC Sushi-Kings
10.10.1510:45EHC Black-Hawks9:6Slovakia Team Zürich
06.10.1521:30Woozy Dogs4:2HC Sushi-Kings
04.10.1508:00Züri Wizards13:0HC Sihltalranger

2014/15

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteam
27.03.1522:00Loki Hombrechtikon1:11Sagmäälfäger
22.03.1509:55Woozy Dogs1:6Sagmäälfäger
21.03.1519:15Loki Hombrechtikon0:7EHC Black-Hawks
15.03.1519:30Bachtel Ranchers3:6Züri Wizards
14.03.1519:00HC Sihltalranger1:13Sagmäälfäger
14.03.1517:00Woozy Dogs14:2Sportclub Nänikon
13.03.1519:55HC Sushi-Kings1:7Loki Hombrechtikon
12.03.1521:15Woozy Dogs3:6Züri Wizards
08.03.1507:45Züri Wizards2:9Sagmäälfäger
07.03.1519:00HC Sihltalranger1:5HC Sushi-Kings
28.02.1510:45EHC Black-Hawks5:0Sagmäälfäger
28.02.1510:45EHC Black-Hawks17:1Sportclub Nänikon
27.02.1522:00HC Sushi-Kings3:2HC Sihltalranger
23.02.1521:30Woozy Dogs9:1Bachtel Ranchers
21.02.1519:00HC Sihltalranger2:7EHC Black-Hawks
21.02.1507:45Züri Wizards11:9Loki Hombrechtikon
17.02.1520:45Sportclub Nänikon2:6Woozy Dogs
15.02.1519:30Bachtel Ranchers1:8Sagmäälfäger
14.02.1510:45EHC Black-Hawks7:5Züri Wizards
13.02.1522:00HC Sushi-Kings5:3Woozy Dogs
13.02.1519:55Loki Hombrechtikon4:2HC Sihltalranger
07.02.1516:45Sportclub Nänikon0:5EHC Black-Hawks
03.02.1521:30Woozy Dogs4:2EHC Black-Hawks
02.02.1520:45Sportclub Nänikon1:10Züri Wizards
01.02.1508:00Sagmäälfäger5:0HC Sushi-Kings
31.01.1519:00HC Sihltalranger4:4Woozy Dogs
25.01.1509:55Loki Hombrechtikon4:4HC Sushi-Kings
25.01.1508:00Sagmäälfäger6:1EHC Black-Hawks
25.01.1507:45Züri Wizards10:2Woozy Dogs
24.01.1519:00HC Sihltalranger4:3Bachtel Ranchers
18.01.1519:30Bachtel Ranchers1:4EHC Black-Hawks
17.01.1510:15Sportclub Nänikon3:5Loki Hombrechtikon
16.01.1522:00HC Sushi-Kings1:10Sagmäälfäger
11.01.1507:45Züri Wizards4:3HC Sushi-Kings
10.01.1519:15Sagmäälfäger8:3Sportclub Nänikon
06.01.1521:30Woozy Dogs1:3HC Sushi-Kings
04.01.1508:00Sagmäälfäger2:2Bachtel Ranchers
20.12.1416:45Sportclub Nänikon4:11HC Sushi-Kings
16.12.1421:30Woozy Dogs8:1Loki Hombrechtikon
14.12.1419:30Bachtel Ranchers2:2HC Sushi-Kings
14.12.1407:45Züri Wizards12:1EHC Black-Hawks
13.12.1419:15Sagmäälfäger4:1HC Sihltalranger
08.12.1420:45Sportclub Nänikon0:7Sagmäälfäger
07.12.1407:45Züri Wizards7:3Bachtel Ranchers
06.12.1410:45EHC Black-Hawks5:6Woozy Dogs
05.12.1419:55Loki Hombrechtikon5:2Sportclub Nänikon
30.11.1419:30Bachtel Ranchers6:1Sportclub Nänikon
30.11.1408:00Sagmäälfäger11:3Loki Hombrechtikon
29.11.1420:15Züri Wizards8:5HC Sihltalranger
23.11.1412:05Loki Hombrechtikon3:4Bachtel Ranchers
22.11.1419:15Sagmäälfäger4:5Züri Wizards
22.11.1416:45Sportclub Nänikon2:1HC Sihltalranger
16.11.1419:30Bachtel Ranchers4:2Woozy Dogs
15.11.1422:00HC Sushi-Kings1:4EHC Black-Hawks
15.11.1419:00HC Sihltalranger2:1Loki Hombrechtikon
11.11.1420:45Sportclub Nänikon0:4Bachtel Ranchers
09.11.1408:00Sagmäälfäger4:0Woozy Dogs
08.11.1419:00HC Sihltalranger6:5Sportclub Nänikon
08.11.1410:45EHC Black-Hawks6:4Loki Hombrechtikon
07.11.1419:55HC Sushi-Kings3:3Züri Wizards
04.11.1421:30Woozy Dogs11:2HC Sihltalranger
02.11.1419:30Bachtel Ranchers3:5Loki Hombrechtikon
02.11.1407:45Züri Wizards5:8Sportclub Nänikon
01.11.1410:45EHC Black-Hawks4:3HC Sushi-Kings
26.10.1412:05Loki Hombrechtikon5:6Woozy Dogs
25.10.1419:00HC Sihltalranger2:9Züri Wizards
25.10.1410:45EHC Black-Hawks7:3Bachtel Ranchers
24.10.1422:00HC Sushi-Kings7:5Sportclub Nänikon
19.10.1419:30Bachtel Ranchers10:1HC Sihltalranger
11.10.1419:55Loki Hombrechtikon2:4Züri Wizards
10.10.1419:55HC Sushi-Kings1:4Bachtel Ranchers
04.10.1410:45EHC Black-Hawks9:1HC Sihltalranger

2013/14

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteam
22.03.1419:10HC Sushi-Kings4:3HC Sihltalranger
16.03.1419:30Bachtel Ranchers3:2Sagmäälfäger
16.03.1410:15Züri Wizards6:3EHC Black-Hawks
14.03.1422:00HC Sushi-Kings6:5Sportclub Nänikon
09.03.1421:15Züri Wizards12:1Sportclub Nänikon
08.03.1419:00HC Sihltalranger2:2EHC Black-Hawks
02.03.1419:30Bachtel Ranchers3:3EHC Black-Hawks
01.03.1409:45Snus Brothers0:3Sagmäälfäger
28.02.1419:55HC Sushi-Kings3:11Züri Wizards
26.02.1420:45Mohawks2:7Bachtel Ranchers
23.02.1408:00Sagmäälfäger4:3Bachtel Ranchers
22.02.1419:00HC Sihltalranger8:2Snus Brothers
22.02.1409:45Mohawks1:10EHC Black-Hawks
19.02.1420:45Snus Brothers6:13Züri Wizards
16.02.1408:00Sagmäälfäger5:3HC Sushi-Kings
15.02.1410:45EHC Black-Hawks4:6HC Sihltalranger
15.02.1409:45Snus Brothers5:7Sportclub Nänikon
15.02.1408:00Züri Wizards3:1Bachtel Ranchers
12.02.1420:45Mohawks1:6Sagmäälfäger
08.02.1419:00HC Sihltalranger5:5HC Sushi-Kings
08.02.1409:45Sportclub Nänikon2:5EHC Black-Hawks
08.02.1407:45Züri Wizards19:4Mohawks
03.02.1420:45Snus Brothers1:6Mohawks
02.02.1408:00Sagmäälfäger6:3Züri Wizards
01.02.1419:00HC Sihltalranger9:4Sportclub Nänikon
27.01.1420:45Mohawks5:7HC Sushi-Kings
26.01.1408:00Sagmäälfäger15:3Snus Brothers
25.01.1410:45EHC Black-Hawks5:3Bachtel Ranchers
22.01.1420:45Snus Brothers2:10HC Sushi-Kings
19.01.1408:00Züri Wizards4:7Sagmäälfäger
18.01.1410:45EHC Black-Hawks6:0Snus Brothers
17.01.1422:00HC Sushi-Kings3:6Bachtel Ranchers
15.01.1420:45Sportclub Nänikon0:5Sagmäälfäger
14.01.1420:45Mohawks2:7HC Sihltalranger
11.01.1410:45EHC Black-Hawks4:4HC Sushi-Kings
11.01.1409:45Snus Brothers1:7Bachtel Ranchers
06.01.1420:45Mohawks3:11Züri Wizards
04.01.1419:15Sagmäälfäger3:1HC Sihltalranger
04.01.1409:45Sportclub Nänikon1:3Bachtel Ranchers
03.01.1419:55HC Sushi-Kings9:2Mohawks
21.12.1316:45Sportclub Nänikon5:3HC Sushi-Kings
21.12.1310:45EHC Black-Hawks4:12Sagmäälfäger
15.12.1321:15Züri Wizards11:2HC Sihltalranger
15.12.1319:30Bachtel Ranchers0:4Sportclub Nänikon
14.12.1319:00HC Sihltalranger4:2Züri Wizards
14.12.1309:45Snus Brothers0:6EHC Black-Hawks
09.12.1320:45Sportclub Nänikon3:3Mohawks
07.12.1319:00HC Sihltalranger0:8Sagmäälfäger
07.12.1310:45EHC Black-Hawks9:4Züri Wizards
03.12.1320:45Mohawks9:1Snus Brothers
01.12.1319:30Bachtel Ranchers7:0Snus Brothers
01.12.1308:00Sagmäälfäger10:0Sportclub Nänikon
30.11.1319:00HC Sihltalranger9:2Mohawks
23.11.1319:15Sagmäälfäger9:1Mohawks
23.11.1316:45Sportclub Nänikon3:11Züri Wizards
23.11.1309:45Snus Brothers2:1HC Sihltalranger
22.11.1319:55HC Sushi-Kings5:5EHC Black-Hawks
17.11.1319:30Bachtel Ranchers5:4Züri Wizards
16.11.1322:00HC Sushi-Kings2:5Sagmäälfäger
16.11.1310:45EHC Black-Hawks5:0Mohawks
16.11.1309:45Sportclub Nänikon1:6Snus Brothers
10.11.1321:15Züri Wizards13:5Snus Brothers
10.11.1308:00Sagmäälfäger10:2EHC Black-Hawks
09.11.1319:00HC Sihltalranger2:2Bachtel Ranchers
09.11.1309:45Mohawks11:4Sportclub Nänikon
03.11.1319:30Bachtel Ranchers8:1Mohawks
02.11.1310:45EHC Black-Hawks4:2Sportclub Nänikon
31.10.1321:45Züri Wizards5:5HC Sushi-Kings
26.10.1316:45Sportclub Nänikon7:7HC Sihltalranger
25.10.1322:00HC Sushi-Kings7:4Snus Brothers
20.10.1319:30Bachtel Ranchers3:3HC Sushi-Kings
06.10.1319:30Bachtel Ranchers7:1HC Sihltalranger

2012/13

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteam
23.03.1308:15Slovakia Team Zürich1:5EHC Black-Hawks
17.03.1319:30Bachtel Ranchers4:2HC Sushi-Kings
17.03.1308:15Züri Wizards9:2Sportclub Nänikon
09.03.1310:45EHC Black-Hawks2:6Bachtel Ranchers
03.03.1319:30Bachtel Ranchers9:2Cargo Ducks
01.03.1319:55HC Sushi-Kings6:7Sportclub Nänikon
24.02.1308:00Cargo Ducks4:10Züri Wizards
24.02.1308:00Sagmäälfäger7:4HC Sushi-Kings
23.02.1310:45EHC Black-Hawks5:0Sportclub Nänikon
16.02.1316:45Sportclub Nänikon0:5Cargo Ducks
16.02.1308:30Slovakia Team Zürich3:6Bachtel Ranchers
12.02.1320:45Sportclub Nänikon2:5Sagmäälfäger
10.02.1319:30Bachtel Ranchers8:0Slovakia Team Zürich
10.02.1308:00Cargo Ducks2:10EHC Black-Hawks
09.02.1307:45Züri Wizards0:14Sagmäälfäger
03.02.1308:00Sagmäälfäger7:4Sportclub Nänikon
01.02.1319:55HC Sushi-Kings5:6EHC Black-Hawks
27.01.1308:00Cargo Ducks4:6HC Sushi-Kings
20.01.1319:30Bachtel Ranchers2:0Züri Wizards
19.01.1310:45EHC Black-Hawks1:13Sagmäälfäger
18.01.1322:00HC Sushi-Kings4:2Cargo Ducks
16.01.1320:45Sportclub Nänikon2:2Slovakia Team Zürich
13.01.1308:00Sagmäälfäger11:0EHC Black-Hawks
13.01.1308:00Cargo Ducks3:10Bachtel Ranchers
13.01.1307:45Züri Wizards16:4HC Sushi-Kings
06.01.1320:45Züri Wizards8:4Slovakia Team Zürich
05.01.1319:15Sagmäälfäger14:1Cargo Ducks
05.01.1318:30Sportclub Nänikon8:1EHC Black-Hawks
04.01.1319:55HC Sushi-Kings7:4Bachtel Ranchers
22.12.1207:45Züri Wizards5:2Bachtel Ranchers
16.12.1208:00Sagmäälfäger2:5Bachtel Ranchers
16.12.1208:00Cargo Ducks6:6Slovakia Team Zürich
15.12.1210:45EHC Black-Hawks10:8Züri Wizards
15.12.1209:45Sportclub Nänikon7:10HC Sushi-Kings
09.12.1221:15Slovakia Team Zürich2:3HC Sushi-Kings
09.12.1207:45Züri Wizards15:6Cargo Ducks
04.12.1220:45Sportclub Nänikon4:3Züri Wizards
02.12.1208:00Sagmäälfäger10:1Slovakia Team Zürich
25.11.1219:30Bachtel Ranchers0:6Sagmäälfäger
25.11.1208:15Slovakia Team Zürich1:6Züri Wizards
25.11.1208:00Cargo Ducks6:14Sportclub Nänikon
24.11.1210:45EHC Black-Hawks5:8HC Sushi-Kings
17.11.1222:00HC Sushi-Kings4:3Slovakia Team Zürich
11.11.1219:30Bachtel Ranchers3:9EHC Black-Hawks
09.11.1219:55HC Sushi-Kings4:4Sagmäälfäger
05.11.1220:45Sportclub Nänikon2:2Bachtel Ranchers
04.11.1208:00Sagmäälfäger3:6Züri Wizards
03.11.1210:45EHC Black-Hawks8:4Slovakia Team Zürich
28.10.1219:30Bachtel Ranchers2:7Sportclub Nänikon
27.10.1210:45EHC Black-Hawks10:4Cargo Ducks
26.10.1222:00HC Sushi-Kings4:7Züri Wizards
21.10.1208:00Cargo Ducks2:8Sagmäälfäger
20.10.1208:15Slovakia Team Zürich8:2Sportclub Nänikon
14.10.1212:45Züri Wizards5:5EHC Black-Hawks
13.10.1208:15Slovakia Team Zürich8:5Cargo Ducks
07.10.1207:45Slovakia Team Zürich4:6Sagmäälfäger

2011/12

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteam
11.03.1219:15Dukla Kamikaze0:7Sagmäälfäger
04.03.1219:15Sport Schmid0:3Züri Wizards
26.02.1219:15Bachtel Ranchers3:2HC Sushi-Kings
18.02.1211:00Züri Wizards3:5Sagmäälfäger
12.02.1219:15Sport Schmid1:5Bachtel Ranchers
03.02.1219:55HC Sushi-Kings5:3Bachtel Ranchers
29.01.1208:00Sagmäälfäger7:3HC Sushi-Kings
22.01.1219:15Bachtel Ranchers4:8Sagmäälfäger
22.01.1209:15Züri Wizards4:4Sport Schmid
20.01.1222:00HC Sushi-Kings2:4Sagmäälfäger
15.01.1221:00Dukla Kamikaze3:5HC Sushi-Kings
14.01.1219:15Sagmäälfäger5:6Bachtel Ranchers
08.01.1219:15Bachtel Ranchers7:2Dukla Kamikaze
06.01.1219:55HC Sushi-Kings9:7Sport Schmid
11.12.1119:15Sport Schmid3:1HC Sushi-Kings
04.12.1119:15Dukla Kamikaze2:10Sport Schmid
04.12.1108:00Sagmäälfäger4:4Züri Wizards
26.11.1119:15Sagmäälfäger18:1Dukla Kamikaze
20.11.1119:15Bachtel Ranchers3:5Sport Schmid
20.11.1107:45Züri Wizards10:7Dukla Kamikaze
13.11.1121:00Dukla Kamikaze2:9Züri Wizards
13.11.1119:15Sport Schmid2:4Sagmäälfäger
11.11.1119:55HC Sushi-Kings6:4Züri Wizards
06.11.1119:15Dukla Kamikaze1:5Bachtel Ranchers
06.11.1109:15Züri Wizards5:3HC Sushi-Kings
06.11.1108:00Sagmäälfäger4:4Sport Schmid
30.10.1121:00Bachtel Ranchers3:2Züri Wizards
30.10.1119:15Sport Schmid5:2Dukla Kamikaze
16.10.1107:45Züri Wizards4:3Bachtel Ranchers
14.10.1119:55HC Sushi-Kings11:4Dukla Kamikaze
Archivierte Ergebnisse

2017/18

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteam
11.12.1720:00HC Zürich Jaguars7:1Züri Highlanders
09.12.1721:15HC Muppet Boilers4:10HC Migros Selection
06.12.1720:45Bandebysser1:8HC Sihltalranger
02.12.1719:00HC Sihltalranger8:0Züri Highlanders
01.12.1722:00Greifensee Griffins3:9HC Migros Selection
27.11.1720:00HC Zürich Jaguars2:1Greifensee Griffins
26.11.1708:30Sportclub Nänikon1:6HC Migros Selection
25.11.1710:15Bandebysser3:9Züri Highlanders
19.11.1717:00Züri Highlanders0:8HC Sihltalranger
18.11.1716:45Sportclub Nänikon1:6Greifensee Griffins
12.11.1721:15HC Migros Selection8:2Greifensee Griffins
12.11.1708:30Bandebysser5:4HC Muppet Boilers
10.11.1720:45Sportclub Nänikon3:4HC Zürich Jaguars
05.11.1721:00HC Migros Selection8:2HC Sihltalranger
05.11.1717:00Züri Highlanders6:3Greifensee Griffins
04.11.1716:45HC Muppet Boilers5:3HC Zürich Jaguars
01.11.1720:45Bandebysser7:1Greifensee Griffins
22.10.1717:00Züri Highlanders4:8HC Muppet Boilers
21.10.1719:00HC Sihltalranger9:2HC Zürich Jaguars
14.10.1719:00HC Sihltalranger6:6HC Muppet Boilers

2016/17

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteam
02.04.1719:15SC Devils-Richterswil7:7Cargo Ducks
26.03.1718:40SC Devils-Richterswil8:6HC Zürich Jaguars
18.03.1719:00HC Sihltalranger2:5EHC Hombrechtikon
18.03.1716:45Sportclub Nänikon5:3HC Zürich Jaguars
09.03.1720:15EHC Hombrechtikon1:3HC Sihltalranger
07.03.1721:30EHC Hombrechtikon5:5HC Zürich Jaguars
06.03.1721:30SC Devils-Richterswil3:6Bandebysser
04.03.1710:15Snus Brothers0:10HC Sihltalranger
28.02.1720:45Bandebysser12:5Sportclub Nänikon
25.02.1719:00HC Sihltalranger2:5Sportclub Nänikon
19.02.1718:30Snus Brothers5:5EHC Hombrechtikon
18.02.1716:45Sportclub Nänikon7:2Bandebysser
14.02.1720:45Bandebysser2:6HC Sihltalranger
13.02.1720:45Sportclub Nänikon2:6SC Devils-Richterswil
13.02.1720:00HC Zürich Jaguars4:2EHC Hombrechtikon
11.02.1719:00HC Sihltalranger5:7Cargo Ducks
07.02.1720:45Snus Brothers3:3HC Zürich Jaguars
05.02.1708:00Cargo Ducks7:7Sportclub Nänikon
04.02.1719:00HC Sihltalranger7:8SC Devils-Richterswil
30.01.1720:45Bandebysser6:3Cargo Ducks
28.01.1719:00HC Sihltalranger2:6HC Zürich Jaguars
26.01.1721:30EHC Hombrechtikon6:2SC Devils-Richterswil
23.01.1720:00HC Zürich Jaguars7:5Sportclub Nänikon
22.01.1708:00Cargo Ducks3:6EHC Hombrechtikon
16.01.1720:45Sportclub Nänikon1:5HC Sihltalranger
16.01.1720:00HC Zürich Jaguars13:0Cargo Ducks
13.01.1722:00SC Devils-Richterswil7:2Snus Brothers
07.01.1710:15Snus Brothers5:5Bandebysser
03.01.1720:45Bandebysser5:2HC Zürich Jaguars
20.12.1621:45EHC Hombrechtikon3:2Bandebysser
20.12.1621:30HC Zürich Jaguars4:8SC Devils-Richterswil
17.12.1616:45Sportclub Nänikon7:6Cargo Ducks
13.12.1620:45Sportclub Nänikon2:4EHC Hombrechtikon
11.12.1621:00SC Devils-Richterswil5:5HC Sihltalranger
11.12.1608:00Cargo Ducks4:9Snus Brothers
03.12.1610:15Snus Brothers5:4Sportclub Nänikon
28.11.1620:45Bandebysser5:2Snus Brothers
27.11.1612:05SC Devils-Richterswil5:4Sportclub Nänikon
27.11.1608:00Cargo Ducks4:7HC Sihltalranger
21.11.1620:45Snus Brothers4:2Cargo Ducks
21.11.1620:00HC Zürich Jaguars2:6HC Sihltalranger
19.11.1609:55SC Devils-Richterswil4:15EHC Hombrechtikon
13.11.1608:00Cargo Ducks9:2Bandebysser
12.11.1619:00HC Sihltalranger12:1Snus Brothers
07.11.1621:30EHC Hombrechtikon8:2Sportclub Nänikon
05.11.1610:15Snus Brothers3:4SC Devils-Richterswil
03.11.1621:45EHC Hombrechtikon4:0Cargo Ducks
31.10.1620:45Bandebysser1:3SC Devils-Richterswil
31.10.1620:00HC Zürich Jaguars6:3Snus Brothers
24.10.1620:00HC Zürich Jaguars9:4Bandebysser
23.10.1608:00Cargo Ducks13:3SC Devils-Richterswil
22.10.1619:00HC Sihltalranger4:1Bandebysser
22.10.1616:45Sportclub Nänikon10:2Snus Brothers
16.10.1608:00Cargo Ducks2:10HC Zürich Jaguars
15.10.1610:15Bandebysser2:5EHC Hombrechtikon
06.10.1621:45EHC Hombrechtikon6:4Snus Brothers

2015/16

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteam
19.03.1616:45Sportclub Nänikon8:9Cargo Ducks
13.03.1607:30Cargo Ducks5:8HC Zürich Jaguars
12.03.1621:15HC Muppet Boilers0:5Snus Brothers
11.03.1622:00Red Sox3:8EHC Hombrechtikon
05.03.1616:45HC Muppet Boilers5:9EHC Hombrechtikon
29.02.1620:00HC Zürich Jaguars9:3EHC Hombrechtikon
28.02.1608:00Cargo Ducks2:5HC Muppet Boilers
27.02.1610:15Bandebysser4:5Red Sox
25.02.1621:30EHC Hombrechtikon9:4Snus Brothers
20.02.1619:15HC Zürich Jaguars1:4Bandebysser
20.02.1616:45Sportclub Nänikon8:3Red Sox
14.02.1608:00Cargo Ducks4:5Bandebysser
13.02.1621:15HC Muppet Boilers4:3HC Zürich Jaguars
13.02.1610:15Sportclub Nänikon6:3EHC Hombrechtikon
10.02.1620:45Snus Brothers7:4Red Sox
06.02.1610:15Bandebysser5:1Sportclub Nänikon
05.02.1619:55Red Sox2:7HC Muppet Boilers
31.01.1608:45Snus Brothers4:3Sportclub Nänikon
27.01.1620:45Snus Brothers4:5HC Zürich Jaguars
23.01.1616:45HC Muppet Boilers6:3Sportclub Nänikon
22.01.1619:55Red Sox3:6Snus Brothers
20.01.1620:45Bandebysser5:2HC Zürich Jaguars
17.01.1608:45Bandebysser0:5HC Muppet Boilers
16.01.1610:15Snus Brothers5:0Cargo Ducks
14.01.1621:30EHC Hombrechtikon4:3HC Zürich Jaguars
10.01.1608:00Cargo Ducks4:7Sportclub Nänikon
09.01.1610:15Bandebysser5:3EHC Hombrechtikon
04.01.1620:00HC Zürich Jaguars4:4Red Sox
21.12.1520:00HC Zürich Jaguars8:3Sportclub Nänikon
19.12.1516:45Sportclub Nänikon2:5Snus Brothers
12.12.1521:15HC Muppet Boilers6:2Bandebysser
12.12.1510:15Snus Brothers4:4EHC Hombrechtikon
11.12.1519:55Red Sox3:11HC Zürich Jaguars
07.12.1520:45Bandebysser2:9Snus Brothers
05.12.1521:15HC Muppet Boilers6:6Cargo Ducks
27.11.1521:45EHC Hombrechtikon5:1Bandebysser
27.11.1519:55Red Sox3:8Cargo Ducks
22.11.1508:00Cargo Ducks3:2Snus Brothers
21.11.1516:45Sportclub Nänikon6:1HC Zürich Jaguars
17.11.1520:45Sportclub Nänikon5:5Bandebysser
16.11.1521:30EHC Hombrechtikon3:5Red Sox
16.11.1520:00HC Zürich Jaguars8:1Cargo Ducks
13.11.1519:55Red Sox2:9Bandebysser
11.11.1520:45Snus Brothers3:8HC Muppet Boilers
07.11.1516:45HC Muppet Boilers8:3Red Sox
07.11.1510:15Bandebysser2:4Cargo Ducks
05.11.1521:45EHC Hombrechtikon6:5Sportclub Nänikon
02.11.1520:45Snus Brothers7:3Bandebysser
02.11.1520:00HC Zürich Jaguars3:7HC Muppet Boilers
01.11.1508:00Cargo Ducks1:7EHC Hombrechtikon
30.10.1519:55Red Sox2:3Sportclub Nänikon
29.10.1521:30HC Zürich Jaguars7:3Snus Brothers
25.10.1508:00Cargo Ducks12:3Red Sox
24.10.1516:45Sportclub Nänikon4:7HC Muppet Boilers
19.10.1521:30EHC Hombrechtikon8:2HC Muppet Boilers
08.10.1521:45EHC Hombrechtikon6:3Cargo Ducks

2014/15

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteam
20.03.1519:55Red Sox7:5Dukla Kamikaze
14.03.1521:15HC Muppet Boilers2:3EHC Hombrechtikon
08.03.1521:00Dukla Kamikaze5:10Snus Brothers
07.03.1517:00HC Muppet Boilers8:8Cargo Ducks
06.03.1519:55Red Sox2:17Slovakia Team Zürich
01.03.1510:30Slovakia Team Zürich20:3Mohawks
01.03.1508:00Cargo Ducks7:4Red Sox
28.02.1510:15Bandebysser5:6HC Muppet Boilers
23.02.1520:45Snus Brothers1:3Red Sox
22.02.1519:15Dukla Kamikaze0:4Bandebysser
21.02.1521:15HC Muppet Boilers4:5Slovakia Team Zürich
20.02.1519:55Red Sox4:4Snus Brothers
19.02.1520:45Bandebysser6:2Dukla Kamikaze
15.02.1510:30Slovakia Team Zürich11:3Bandebysser
15.02.1508:00Cargo Ducks4:8Snus Brothers
11.02.1520:45Mohawks6:5EHC Hombrechtikon
08.02.1521:00Dukla Kamikaze2:6HC Muppet Boilers
07.02.1521:15EHC Hombrechtikon8:7Slovakia Team Zürich
07.02.1510:15Snus Brothers5:1Mohawks
06.02.1519:55Red Sox2:6Bandebysser
01.02.1510:30Slovakia Team Zürich14:6Red Sox
01.02.1508:00Cargo Ducks5:3EHC Hombrechtikon
31.01.1521:15HC Muppet Boilers2:3Snus Brothers
27.01.1521:30EHC Hombrechtikon2:6Cargo Ducks
27.01.1520:45Mohawks4:7Snus Brothers
25.01.1508:15Slovakia Team Zürich10:5HC Muppet Boilers
20.01.1520:45Bandebysser4:6Red Sox
18.01.1508:00Cargo Ducks8:8Slovakia Team Zürich
15.01.1521:45EHC Hombrechtikon5:0Red Sox
14.01.1520:45Mohawks0:5Slovakia Team Zürich
12.01.1520:45Snus Brothers6:9Cargo Ducks
11.01.1521:00Dukla Kamikaze5:2Mohawks
10.01.1521:15HC Muppet Boilers2:5Bandebysser
09.01.1519:55Red Sox4:4EHC Hombrechtikon
06.01.1520:45Bandebysser3:5EHC Hombrechtikon
23.12.1420:45Bandebysser5:7Snus Brothers
21.12.1419:15EHC Hombrechtikon6:0Mohawks
21.12.1408:00Cargo Ducks5:0Dukla Kamikaze
17.12.1420:45Mohawks6:11HC Muppet Boilers
13.12.1421:15HC Muppet Boilers5:0Mohawks
13.12.1410:15Snus Brothers6:1Slovakia Team Zürich
11.12.1421:45EHC Hombrechtikon4:3Dukla Kamikaze
10.12.1420:45Bandebysser4:7Cargo Ducks
07.12.1408:15Slovakia Team Zürich8:3Snus Brothers
06.12.1421:15HC Muppet Boilers6:1Dukla Kamikaze
02.12.1420:45Mohawks2:9Bandebysser
30.11.1421:00Dukla Kamikaze0:3Red Sox
26.11.1420:45Snus Brothers0:12HC Muppet Boilers
25.11.1420:45Bandebysser3:2Mohawks
23.11.1408:15Slovakia Team Zürich5:3EHC Hombrechtikon
19.11.1420:45Mohawks0:5Dukla Kamikaze
16.11.1408:00Cargo Ducks5:14HC Muppet Boilers
15.11.1410:15Snus Brothers2:4EHC Hombrechtikon
14.11.1419:55Red Sox4:2Mohawks
09.11.1410:30Slovakia Team Zürich2:7Cargo Ducks
08.11.1416:45HC Muppet Boilers8:2Red Sox
06.11.1421:45EHC Hombrechtikon1:12Bandebysser
05.11.1420:45Mohawks0:0Cargo Ducks
02.11.1421:00Dukla Kamikaze2:4EHC Hombrechtikon
01.11.1410:15Snus Brothers2:5Bandebysser
31.10.1419:55Red Sox1:18HC Muppet Boilers
27.10.1421:30EHC Hombrechtikon7:4Snus Brothers
26.10.1410:30Slovakia Team Zürich12:2Dukla Kamikaze
26.10.1408:00Cargo Ducks7:4Bandebysser
25.10.1410:15Mohawks9:3Red Sox
23.10.1421:45EHC Hombrechtikon3:7HC Muppet Boilers
20.10.1420:45Snus Brothers5:1Dukla Kamikaze
18.10.1410:15Bandebysser6:5Slovakia Team Zürich
17.10.1419:55Red Sox4:2Cargo Ducks
12.10.1408:00Cargo Ducks12:2Mohawks
28.09.1419:15Dukla Kamikaze1:4Slovakia Team Zürich
14.09.1419:00Dukla Kamikaze3:4Cargo Ducks

2013/14

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteam
22.03.1419:30HC Muppet Boilers5:4Slovakia Team Zürich
21.03.1419:55Red Sox3:1Dukla Kamikaze
15.03.1408:00Slovakia Team Zürich7:1HC Zürich Jaguars
09.03.1421:00Dukla Kamikaze6:3HC Zürich Jaguars
09.03.1408:00Cargo Ducks4:0EHC Hombrechtikon
07.03.1419:55Red Sox3:10HC Muppet Boilers
02.03.1410:30Slovakia Team Zürich6:3EHC Hombrechtikon
01.03.1421:15HC Muppet Boilers4:3HC Zürich Jaguars
25.02.1420:45Bandebysser5:5Cargo Ducks
24.02.1420:00HC Zürich Jaguars9:1EHC Hombrechtikon
23.02.1419:15Dukla Kamikaze4:4Red Sox
22.02.1408:00Slovakia Team Zürich7:4HC Muppet Boilers
17.02.1420:45Bandebysser5:3HC Zürich Jaguars
16.02.1410:30HC Muppet Boilers14:5EHC Hombrechtikon
15.02.1421:15Slovakia Team Zürich11:2Red Sox
09.02.1421:00Dukla Kamikaze0:5Slovakia Team Zürich
09.02.1408:00Cargo Ducks6:7HC Muppet Boilers
04.02.1420:45Bandebysser8:3Dukla Kamikaze
01.02.1419:30HC Zürich Jaguars2:4Red Sox
29.01.1421:30EHC Hombrechtikon2:4Bandebysser
26.01.1421:00Dukla Kamikaze5:4HC Muppet Boilers
26.01.1408:00Cargo Ducks4:6HC Zürich Jaguars
24.01.1419:55Red Sox2:1EHC Hombrechtikon
21.01.1420:45Bandebysser6:2Red Sox
19.01.1419:30EHC Hombrechtikon4:4Cargo Ducks
18.01.1421:15HC Muppet Boilers8:2Red Sox
12.01.1421:00Dukla Kamikaze1:3EHC Hombrechtikon
12.01.1408:00Cargo Ducks8:8Bandebysser
10.01.1419:55Red Sox6:7HC Zürich Jaguars
08.01.1420:00EHC Hombrechtikon7:5Slovakia Team Zürich
06.01.1420:00HC Zürich Jaguars3:5HC Muppet Boilers
16.12.1320:45Bandebysser5:5EHC Hombrechtikon
14.12.1321:15HC Muppet Boilers12:0Dukla Kamikaze
13.12.1319:55Red Sox5:10Cargo Ducks
07.12.1309:45Bandebysser4:4Slovakia Team Zürich
02.12.1320:00HC Zürich Jaguars5:8Cargo Ducks
01.12.1321:15EHC Hombrechtikon3:5HC Muppet Boilers
30.11.1321:15HC Muppet Boilers9:7Cargo Ducks
29.11.1319:55Red Sox4:9Slovakia Team Zürich
24.11.1310:00HC Zürich Jaguars0:9Slovakia Team Zürich
24.11.1308:00Cargo Ducks13:6Dukla Kamikaze
17.11.1321:15EHC Hombrechtikon6:4Dukla Kamikaze
17.11.1308:15Slovakia Team Zürich10:3Cargo Ducks
15.11.1319:55Red Sox3:9Bandebysser
09.11.1316:45HC Muppet Boilers5:1Bandebysser
06.11.1321:30EHC Hombrechtikon7:2HC Zürich Jaguars
03.11.1321:00Dukla Kamikaze1:6Bandebysser
03.11.1308:00Cargo Ducks7:5Red Sox
27.10.1310:30Slovakia Team Zürich6:8Dukla Kamikaze
26.10.1309:45Bandebysser4:7HC Muppet Boilers
23.10.1321:30EHC Hombrechtikon5:2Red Sox
21.10.1320:00HC Zürich Jaguars1:4Dukla Kamikaze
20.10.1308:00Cargo Ducks5:8Slovakia Team Zürich
13.10.1319:15Dukla Kamikaze1:5Cargo Ducks
13.10.1308:00Slovakia Team Zürich14:2Bandebysser
07.10.1320:00HC Zürich Jaguars2:5Bandebysser

2012/13

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteam
22.03.1319:55Red Sox4:8EHC Hombrechtikon
19.03.1320:55Ice Birds1:1HC Zürich Jaguars
09.03.1319:15SC Devils-Richterswil2:6Red Sox
08.03.1322:00Ice Birds0:8EHC Hombrechtikon
08.03.1319:55Red Sox5:3HC Zürich Jaguars
03.03.1308:00EHC Gletscherspalter3:3Dukla Kamikaze
27.02.1320:45Bandebysser3:0EHC Hombrechtikon
25.02.1320:00HC Zürich Jaguars5:2EHC Gletscherspalter
24.02.1310:20Ice Birds3:2Dukla Kamikaze
23.02.1309:45Snus Brothers7:1SC Devils-Richterswil
22.02.1319:55Red Sox2:2Ice Birds
17.02.1321:15Dukla Kamikaze4:7Bandebysser
17.02.1308:00EHC Gletscherspalter4:6Snus Brothers
11.02.1320:00HC Zürich Jaguars3:13Dukla Kamikaze
09.02.1321:15SC Devils-Richterswil4:6Bandebysser
09.02.1309:45Snus Brothers6:2Red Sox
08.02.1322:00Ice Birds1:6EHC Gletscherspalter
05.02.1320:45Bandebysser0:0SC Devils-Richterswil
03.02.1321:00Dukla Kamikaze1:8Snus Brothers
27.01.1319:30EHC Hombrechtikon5:1EHC Gletscherspalter
26.01.1311:45HC Zürich Jaguars2:4Snus Brothers
26.01.1309:45Bandebysser3:6Ice Birds
25.01.1319:55Red Sox3:5Dukla Kamikaze
21.01.1320:00HC Zürich Jaguars1:3EHC Hombrechtikon
20.01.1308:00EHC Gletscherspalter3:1Red Sox
19.01.1309:45Bandebysser5:2Snus Brothers
13.01.1310:20SC Devils-Richterswil2:3EHC Gletscherspalter
12.01.1321:15EHC Hombrechtikon1:2HC Zürich Jaguars
12.01.1309:45Bandebysser1:6Red Sox
07.01.1320:00HC Zürich Jaguars2:4Bandebysser
06.01.1319:00Dukla Kamikaze8:4Red Sox
06.01.1308:00EHC Gletscherspalter2:5SC Devils-Richterswil
05.01.1309:45Snus Brothers4:3Ice Birds
23.12.1212:30EHC Hombrechtikon8:1Dukla Kamikaze
23.12.1208:00EHC Gletscherspalter2:2Ice Birds
22.12.1212:05SC Devils-Richterswil4:4EHC Hombrechtikon
16.12.1219:30Dukla Kamikaze2:4EHC Hombrechtikon
16.12.1208:40Ice Birds4:5Bandebysser
15.12.1211:45HC Zürich Jaguars5:3SC Devils-Richterswil
14.12.1219:55Red Sox1:6Snus Brothers
11.12.1220:45Bandebysser1:7HC Zürich Jaguars
08.12.1209:45Snus Brothers1:4EHC Hombrechtikon
03.12.1220:00HC Zürich Jaguars2:3Red Sox
02.12.1219:30Dukla Kamikaze4:1SC Devils-Richterswil
02.12.1208:00EHC Gletscherspalter4:5EHC Hombrechtikon
01.12.1209:45Snus Brothers2:1HC Zürich Jaguars
30.11.1219:55Red Sox3:2Bandebysser
24.11.1209:55Ice Birds3:2Red Sox
24.11.1209:45Snus Brothers3:2EHC Gletscherspalter
24.11.1207:45SC Devils-Richterswil3:5HC Zürich Jaguars
21.11.1220:45Bandebysser6:2EHC Gletscherspalter
19.11.1221:30EHC Hombrechtikon7:2Red Sox
18.11.1219:30Dukla Kamikaze5:2Ice Birds
18.11.1208:00EHC Gletscherspalter0:10HC Zürich Jaguars
17.11.1209:45Snus Brothers4:3Dukla Kamikaze
13.11.1221:30Ice Birds6:2SC Devils-Richterswil
10.11.1209:45Bandebysser5:1Dukla Kamikaze
04.11.1221:00Dukla Kamikaze2:1HC Zürich Jaguars
04.11.1219:30EHC Hombrechtikon4:1SC Devils-Richterswil
03.11.1209:45Snus Brothers3:0Bandebysser
02.11.1219:55Red Sox2:5EHC Gletscherspalter
29.10.1221:30SC Devils-Richterswil3:11Dukla Kamikaze
28.10.1208:00EHC Gletscherspalter6:5Bandebysser
27.10.1222:00Ice Birds3:4Snus Brothers
22.10.1221:30EHC Hombrechtikon7:2Bandebysser
22.10.1220:00HC Zürich Jaguars7:3Ice Birds
21.10.1219:30Dukla Kamikaze4:1EHC Gletscherspalter
19.10.1219:55Red Sox5:2SC Devils-Richterswil
13.10.1221:15SC Devils-Richterswil4:2Ice Birds
09.10.1221:45EHC Hombrechtikon3:6Snus Brothers
29.09.1219:15EHC Hombrechtikon4:3Ice Birds
23.09.1219:10SC Devils-Richterswil4:6Snus Brothers

2011/12

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteam
23.03.1219:55Snus Brothers6:3Red Sox
10.03.1210:45EHC Black-Hawks12:3HC Zürich Jaguars
28.02.1220:45Snus Brothers3:2EHC Hombrechtikon
26.02.1210:20Ice Birds5:9HC Zürich Jaguars
21.02.1221:45EHC Hombrechtikon0:7EHC Black-Hawks
10.02.1219:55Red Sox3:12EHC Black-Hawks
08.02.1220:45Snus Brothers0:5EHC Black-Hawks
06.02.1220:00HC Zürich Jaguars1:8Snus Brothers
29.01.1210:20Ice Birds2:6Snus Brothers
28.01.1210:45EHC Black-Hawks12:2EHC Hombrechtikon
27.01.1219:55Red Sox4:4Ice Birds
22.01.1211:00EHC Hombrechtikon3:2Red Sox
15.01.1216:00HC Zürich Jaguars3:8EHC Hombrechtikon
14.01.1210:45EHC Black-Hawks15:5Ice Birds
19.12.1120:45Snus Brothers2:1Ice Birds
16.12.1119:55Red Sox2:10EHC Hombrechtikon
13.12.1121:45EHC Hombrechtikon0:2Ice Birds
07.12.1120:45Snus Brothers3:2HC Zürich Jaguars
04.12.1108:10Ice Birds1:2Red Sox
26.11.1109:55Ice Birds2:8EHC Hombrechtikon
21.11.1120:00HC Zürich Jaguars1:10EHC Black-Hawks
18.11.1119:55Red Sox2:8Snus Brothers
15.11.1121:45EHC Hombrechtikon5:0HC Zürich Jaguars
15.11.1121:30Ice Birds2:6EHC Black-Hawks
04.11.1119:55Red Sox3:4HC Zürich Jaguars
29.10.1110:45EHC Black-Hawks9:3Snus Brothers
25.10.1121:45EHC Hombrechtikon4:3Snus Brothers
24.10.1120:00HC Zürich Jaguars1:9Red Sox
10.10.1120:00HC Zürich Jaguars7:11Ice Birds
08.10.1110:45EHC Black-Hawks16:6Red Sox
Archivierte Ergebnisse

2017/18

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteam
13.12.1720:45EHC Gletscherspalter6:3EHC Eisbrecher
11.12.1721:45EHC Gletscherspalter3:6Red Sox
10.12.1707:45EHC Eisbrecher11:3Dukla Kamikaze
08.12.1719:55Red Sox3:4Snus Brothers
06.12.1721:20Bonecrushers3:3EHC Gletscherspalter
05.12.1721:30Ice Birds2:8Cargo Ducks
04.12.1720:45Snus Brothers3:1Dukla Kamikaze
24.11.1722:00Bonecrushers4:2Dukla Kamikaze
19.11.1721:00Ice Birds5:2Red Sox
19.11.1708:00Cargo Ducks12:1Dukla Kamikaze
16.11.1721:30Bonecrushers3:7EHC Eisbrecher
11.11.1710:15Snus Brothers2:1EHC Gletscherspalter
09.11.1721:30Bonecrushers1:12Cargo Ducks
05.11.1708:00Cargo Ducks3:4Snus Brothers
04.11.1707:25EHC Eisbrecher2:5Ice Birds
29.10.1719:30Dukla Kamikaze8:2EHC Eisbrecher
27.10.1722:00Bonecrushers4:9Ice Birds
27.10.1719:55Red Sox1:3Cargo Ducks
21.10.1710:15Snus Brothers2:8Cargo Ducks
15.10.1708:00Cargo Ducks6:3Ice Birds
14.10.1707:45EHC Eisbrecher1:4Snus Brothers
13.10.1719:55Red Sox3:7Dukla Kamikaze
01.10.1708:00Cargo Ducks3:3EHC Eisbrecher
24.09.1719:30Dukla Kamikaze1:10Cargo Ducks

2016/17

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteam
02.04.1714:45Greifensee Griffins2:4Red Sox
02.04.1708:00HC Migros Selection1:9EHC Gletscherspalter
01.04.1716:30Bonecrushers3:6Ice Birds
26.03.1714:20HC Migros Selection10:7Red Sox
26.03.1712:10Greifensee Griffins13:2Bonecrushers
25.03.1707:45EHC Eisbrecher3:3EHC Gletscherspalter
20.03.1719:00EHC Gletscherspalter5:4Bonecrushers
17.03.1719:55Red Sox0:2Dukla Kamikaze
12.03.1707:45EHC Eisbrecher5:3Red Sox
05.03.1718:50Greifensee Griffins10:4Ice Birds
05.03.1707:45HC Migros Selection6:0Bonecrushers
26.02.1708:00EHC Gletscherspalter2:5Red Sox
25.02.1707:45EHC Eisbrecher4:2Ice Birds
19.02.1719:15Dukla Kamikaze2:5Bonecrushers
12.02.1721:00HC Migros Selection5:1EHC Eisbrecher
12.02.1718:50Greifensee Griffins7:3Dukla Kamikaze
04.02.1707:45EHC Eisbrecher12:1Bonecrushers
03.02.1722:00Ice Birds3:11HC Migros Selection
03.02.1719:55Red Sox0:7Greifensee Griffins
31.01.1721:30Bonecrushers4:6EHC Gletscherspalter
29.01.1709:55HC Migros Selection9:2Dukla Kamikaze
27.01.1722:00Ice Birds6:3Greifensee Griffins
22.01.1721:00Greifensee Griffins1:6EHC Gletscherspalter
22.01.1721:00Dukla Kamikaze4:4Red Sox
21.01.1707:45EHC Eisbrecher2:11HC Migros Selection
17.01.1720:45EHC Gletscherspalter9:2Dukla Kamikaze
15.01.1708:00EHC Gletscherspalter1:2Greifensee Griffins
10.01.1721:30Bonecrushers5:6HC Migros Selection
08.01.1721:00Dukla Kamikaze0:4Ice Birds
06.01.1719:55Red Sox2:10HC Migros Selection
05.01.1719:00EHC Gletscherspalter2:5EHC Eisbrecher
21.12.1621:20Ice Birds5:1Bonecrushers
18.12.1616:40Ice Birds2:8Red Sox
18.12.1612:05Greifensee Griffins6:3EHC Eisbrecher
11.12.1618:50HC Migros Selection4:1Greifensee Griffins
11.12.1607:45EHC Eisbrecher10:3Dukla Kamikaze
09.12.1619:55Red Sox3:5Bonecrushers
06.12.1621:30Ice Birds4:6Dukla Kamikaze
05.12.1621:30Bonecrushers1:4EHC Eisbrecher
02.12.1622:00Greifensee Griffins5:4HC Migros Selection
30.11.1621:15EHC Gletscherspalter3:5Ice Birds
27.11.1621:00Dukla Kamikaze0:5Greifensee Griffins
26.11.1622:00HC Migros Selection10:4Ice Birds
17.11.1621:30Ice Birds2:6EHC Eisbrecher
16.11.1620:45EHC Gletscherspalter3:7HC Migros Selection
15.11.1621:30Bonecrushers7:5Dukla Kamikaze
12.11.1607:25EHC Eisbrecher5:6Greifensee Griffins
11.11.1619:55Red Sox2:6EHC Gletscherspalter
30.10.1621:00Dukla Kamikaze4:6HC Migros Selection
29.10.1607:45Ice Birds3:5EHC Gletscherspalter
28.10.1622:00Bonecrushers2:7Greifensee Griffins
28.10.1619:55Red Sox4:4EHC Eisbrecher
14.10.1619:55Red Sox7:11Ice Birds
10.10.1621:30Bonecrushers2:3Red Sox
25.09.1619:15Dukla Kamikaze4:3EHC Eisbrecher
11.09.1619:00Dukla Kamikaze4:6EHC Gletscherspalter

2015/16

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteam
10.04.1616:45Greifensee Griffins4:7EHC Gletscherspalter
02.04.1618:45SC Devils-Richterswil2:6Greifensee Griffins
02.04.1609:55Bonecrushers3:6EHC Gletscherspalter
30.03.1621:15Ice Birds2:16EHC Gletscherspalter
29.03.1621:15Bonecrushers6:2HC Migros Selection
14.03.1621:30SC Devils-Richterswil4:2Bonecrushers
12.03.1607:45EHC Eisbrecher2:9EHC Gletscherspalter
06.03.1607:45HC Migros Selection2:7Greifensee Griffins
29.02.1620:45EHC Gletscherspalter1:2Dukla Kamikaze
28.02.1618:50Greifensee Griffins9:1Bonecrushers
26.02.1622:00SC Devils-Richterswil8:0Ice Birds
21.02.1621:00HC Migros Selection5:4EHC Eisbrecher
21.02.1619:15Dukla Kamikaze4:4Ice Birds
18.02.1621:30Bonecrushers4:4SC Devils-Richterswil
14.02.1618:50Ice Birds3:7Greifensee Griffins
07.02.1621:00Dukla Kamikaze3:2Greifensee Griffins
07.02.1608:00EHC Gletscherspalter0:5HC Migros Selection
06.02.1607:45EHC Eisbrecher0:6Bonecrushers
31.01.1621:00Greifensee Griffins2:2EHC Eisbrecher
30.01.1607:45SC Devils-Richterswil4:2Dukla Kamikaze
24.01.1618:50HC Migros Selection2:4SC Devils-Richterswil
18.01.1621:30Bonecrushers1:6Dukla Kamikaze
17.01.1608:00EHC Gletscherspalter1:2Ice Birds
17.01.1607:45EHC Eisbrecher2:12SC Devils-Richterswil
10.01.1621:00Dukla Kamikaze2:3SC Devils-Richterswil
09.01.1609:40Ice Birds9:5HC Migros Selection
22.12.1521:30Bonecrushers5:7EHC Eisbrecher
20.12.1518:50HC Migros Selection4:0Bonecrushers
20.12.1508:00EHC Gletscherspalter2:0Greifensee Griffins
17.12.1521:30Ice Birds7:2Dukla Kamikaze
14.12.1521:30EHC Gletscherspalter9:1Bonecrushers
13.12.1518:50Greifensee Griffins13:2Ice Birds
13.12.1507:45EHC Eisbrecher4:2Dukla Kamikaze
09.12.1521:30SC Devils-Richterswil5:7HC Migros Selection
06.12.1518:50Ice Birds3:8EHC Eisbrecher
02.12.1521:15EHC Gletscherspalter4:7SC Devils-Richterswil
29.11.1512:05Greifensee Griffins5:10HC Migros Selection
28.11.1507:45EHC Eisbrecher6:3Ice Birds
22.11.1521:00Ice Birds5:5Bonecrushers
21.11.1522:00HC Migros Selection2:1EHC Gletscherspalter
21.11.1509:55SC Devils-Richterswil7:3EHC Eisbrecher
14.11.1507:45EHC Eisbrecher5:3Greifensee Griffins
13.11.1522:00Bonecrushers5:6Ice Birds
09.11.1521:30Greifensee Griffins8:4SC Devils-Richterswil
01.11.1521:00Dukla Kamikaze1:8EHC Eisbrecher
27.10.1521:30Ice Birds2:10SC Devils-Richterswil
27.10.1520:45EHC Gletscherspalter10:3EHC Eisbrecher
26.10.1521:30Bonecrushers7:2Greifensee Griffins
25.10.1518:50HC Migros Selection4:1Dukla Kamikaze
18.10.1518:50SC Devils-Richterswil6:5EHC Gletscherspalter
18.10.1512:05Greifensee Griffins6:2Dukla Kamikaze
18.10.1507:45EHC Eisbrecher13:1HC Migros Selection
11.10.1519:15Dukla Kamikaze4:9Bonecrushers
27.09.1519:15Dukla Kamikaze3:2EHC Gletscherspalter
26.09.1522:00HC Migros Selection9:2Ice Birds
13.09.1519:00Dukla Kamikaze7:2HC Migros Selection

2014/15

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteam
01.04.1520:45SC Devils-Richterswil4:2HC Zürich Jaguars
28.03.1519:45SC Devils-Richterswil6:2EHC Gletscherspalter
28.03.1508:30Bonecrushers5:5HC Zürich Jaguars
17.03.1521:15Greifensee Griffins9:2Ice Birds
14.03.1508:15EHC Gletscherspalter5:2Bonecrushers
07.03.1507:45Greifensee Griffins5:6Bonecrushers
06.03.1522:00Ice Birds6:4HC Zürich Jaguars
02.03.1520:00HC Zürich Jaguars9:3Bonecrushers
22.02.1512:05Ice Birds7:5EHC Gletscherspalter
15.02.1507:45EHC Eisbrecher2:9Ice Birds
14.02.1521:15SC Devils-Richterswil4:4Greifensee Griffins
09.02.1521:30Bonecrushers6:4EHC Eisbrecher
07.02.1516:45Greifensee Griffins3:7HC Zürich Jaguars
06.02.1522:00Ice Birds1:3SC Devils-Richterswil
03.02.1520:45EHC Gletscherspalter6:2HC Migros Selection
25.01.1512:05HC Migros Selection9:3HC Zürich Jaguars
25.01.1507:45EHC Eisbrecher4:2Bonecrushers
19.01.1520:00HC Zürich Jaguars5:0Ice Birds
11.01.1518:50Ice Birds7:5Greifensee Griffins
11.01.1509:55HC Migros Selection6:4Bonecrushers
11.01.1507:45EHC Eisbrecher2:11HC Zürich Jaguars
07.01.1520:45EHC Gletscherspalter3:10EHC Eisbrecher
05.01.1520:00HC Zürich Jaguars6:5Greifensee Griffins
03.01.1518:30EHC Gletscherspalter3:6SC Devils-Richterswil
20.12.1408:15EHC Gletscherspalter2:2Ice Birds
20.12.1407:45EHC Eisbrecher6:5Greifensee Griffins
18.12.1421:30Bonecrushers3:8HC Migros Selection
17.12.1421:30SC Devils-Richterswil4:8Ice Birds
14.12.1421:00HC Migros Selection5:2EHC Gletscherspalter
14.12.1418:50Ice Birds4:3EHC Eisbrecher
09.12.1421:30Bonecrushers6:4Ice Birds
09.12.1420:45EHC Gletscherspalter1:6Greifensee Griffins
08.12.1420:00HC Zürich Jaguars9:2HC Migros Selection
07.12.1421:20SC Devils-Richterswil8:3EHC Eisbrecher
01.12.1420:00HC Zürich Jaguars5:3SC Devils-Richterswil
29.11.1407:45EHC Eisbrecher5:5SC Devils-Richterswil
23.11.1408:00EHC Gletscherspalter6:1HC Zürich Jaguars
22.11.1422:10Greifensee Griffins7:2HC Migros Selection
15.11.1407:45EHC Eisbrecher7:6HC Migros Selection
14.11.1422:00Bonecrushers4:3SC Devils-Richterswil
11.11.1421:30Ice Birds4:6Bonecrushers
10.11.1420:00HC Zürich Jaguars8:6EHC Gletscherspalter
09.11.1408:15SC Devils-Richterswil7:4HC Migros Selection
08.11.1422:30Greifensee Griffins7:4EHC Eisbrecher
03.11.1421:30Bonecrushers5:6Greifensee Griffins
03.11.1420:00HC Zürich Jaguars5:0EHC Eisbrecher
01.11.1407:45HC Migros Selection6:3Ice Birds
26.10.1421:00SC Devils-Richterswil8:2Bonecrushers
26.10.1407:45EHC Eisbrecher6:1EHC Gletscherspalter
25.10.1422:00Ice Birds9:3HC Migros Selection
19.10.1421:00HC Migros Selection4:5SC Devils-Richterswil
17.10.1422:00Bonecrushers1:8EHC Gletscherspalter
05.10.1417:00Greifensee Griffins4:4EHC Gletscherspalter
28.09.1414:15HC Migros Selection2:3Greifensee Griffins
21.09.1419:15HC Migros Selection4:3EHC Eisbrecher
21.09.1414:15Greifensee Griffins5:2SC Devils-Richterswil

2013/14

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteam
30.03.1408:30SC Devils-Richterswil5:7Loki Hombrechtikon
23.03.1413:00Loki Hombrechtikon7:5SC Devils-Richterswil
18.03.1420:55Ice Birds3:1EHC Eisbrecher
15.03.1421:15EHC Gletscherspalter2:3SC Devils-Richterswil
07.03.1422:00Ice Birds3:9EHC Gletscherspalter
01.03.1419:15Ice Birds3:12Loki Hombrechtikon
23.02.1412:30Loki Hombrechtikon6:6Woozy Dogs
22.02.1422:00HC Migros Selection3:5SC Devils-Richterswil
22.02.1421:15EHC Gletscherspalter3:8Bonecrushers
16.02.1408:10EHC Eisbrecher8:3Ice Birds
11.02.1421:30Bonecrushers4:5Woozy Dogs
09.02.1412:30Loki Hombrechtikon13:1EHC Gletscherspalter
08.02.1407:45EHC Eisbrecher10:7HC Migros Selection
07.02.1422:00Ice Birds6:3Bonecrushers
04.02.1421:30Woozy Dogs8:0Bonecrushers
01.02.1422:00HC Migros Selection2:8Loki Hombrechtikon
27.01.1421:30Bonecrushers8:5EHC Gletscherspalter
26.01.1419:15SC Devils-Richterswil2:5Ice Birds
25.01.1419:15EHC Eisbrecher7:9Loki Hombrechtikon
20.01.1421:30Woozy Dogs8:4EHC Eisbrecher
12.01.1419:30HC Migros Selection1:3Woozy Dogs
12.01.1410:20SC Devils-Richterswil3:3EHC Gletscherspalter
11.01.1407:45EHC Eisbrecher5:3Bonecrushers
04.01.1422:00HC Migros Selection3:9EHC Eisbrecher
04.01.1421:00EHC Gletscherspalter4:1Ice Birds
22.12.1312:30Loki Hombrechtikon12:3Ice Birds
21.12.1312:05SC Devils-Richterswil0:2Bonecrushers
21.12.1308:15EHC Gletscherspalter2:7Woozy Dogs
17.12.1321:30Woozy Dogs3:2Loki Hombrechtikon
15.12.1315:10SC Devils-Richterswil2:6EHC Eisbrecher
15.12.1308:10Ice Birds8:4HC Migros Selection
10.12.1321:30Bonecrushers3:5Ice Birds
08.12.1312:30Loki Hombrechtikon10:4EHC Eisbrecher
04.12.1321:30Woozy Dogs9:3HC Migros Selection
02.12.1321:30Woozy Dogs2:3SC Devils-Richterswil
01.12.1319:30HC Migros Selection3:5Bonecrushers
01.12.1308:00EHC Gletscherspalter3:11Loki Hombrechtikon
30.11.1307:45EHC Eisbrecher1:10Woozy Dogs
25.11.1321:30Bonecrushers5:1HC Migros Selection
24.11.1308:10EHC Eisbrecher5:1EHC Gletscherspalter
23.11.1307:45SC Devils-Richterswil0:5Woozy Dogs
19.11.1321:30Woozy Dogs4:1Ice Birds
17.11.1308:00EHC Gletscherspalter9:2HC Migros Selection
16.11.1307:45EHC Eisbrecher1:4SC Devils-Richterswil
15.11.1322:00Bonecrushers3:12Loki Hombrechtikon
12.11.1321:30Ice Birds3:1SC Devils-Richterswil
09.11.1321:15EHC Gletscherspalter4:4EHC Eisbrecher
09.11.1319:30Loki Hombrechtikon13:1HC Migros Selection
05.11.1321:30Woozy Dogs3:3EHC Gletscherspalter
04.11.1321:30Bonecrushers3:2EHC Eisbrecher
03.11.1310:20HC Migros Selection7:5Ice Birds
28.10.1321:30SC Devils-Richterswil6:3HC Migros Selection
26.10.1322:00Ice Birds2:10Woozy Dogs
26.10.1319:15Loki Hombrechtikon7:6Bonecrushers
20.10.1308:40HC Migros Selection2:7EHC Gletscherspalter
18.10.1322:00Bonecrushers7:2SC Devils-Richterswil
Archivierte Ergebnisse