Spielplan

2020/21

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamSpielort
23.10.2022:00HC Sushi-KingsSlovakia Team ZürichBäretswil
24.10.2011:00EHC Black-HawksEHC Zürich LionsSeewen
01.11.2008:00Slovakia Team ZürichEHC HombrechtikonWetzikon
01.11.2019:30EHC Zürich LionsCargo DucksWetzikon
06.11.2022:00EHC HombrechtikonHC Migros SelectionBäretswil
07.11.2011:00EHC Black-HawksHC Sushi-KingsSeewen
08.11.2010:30Slovakia Team ZürichHC SihltalrangersWetzikon
14.11.2022:00HC Migros SelectionEHC Black-HawksBäretswil
15.11.2019:30EHC Zürich LionsSlovakia Team ZürichWetzikon
21.11.2011:00EHC Black-HawksHC Migros SelectionSeewen
21.11.2019:00HC SihltalrangersHC Sushi-KingsWetzikon
22.11.2008:00Cargo DucksSlovakia Team ZürichDübendorf
24.11.2021:30EHC HombrechtikonEHC Black-HawksBäretswil
28.11.2019:00HC SihltalrangersCargo DucksWetzikon
06.12.2008:00Cargo DucksHC SihltalrangersDübendorf
13.12.2009:55Slovakia Team ZürichCargo DucksBäretswil
13.12.2019:15EHC HombrechtikonEHC Zürich LionsWetzikon
19.12.2011:00EHC Black-HawksHC SihltalrangersSeewen
20.12.2008:00Cargo DucksHC Sushi-KingsDübendorf
20.12.2021:00HC Migros SelectionEHC Zürich LionsBäretswil
23.12.2020:00EHC HombrechtikonHC SihltalrangersBäretswil
03.01.2121:00HC Migros SelectionEHC HombrechtikonBäretswil
10.01.2119:30EHC Zürich LionsHC SihltalrangersWetzikon
14.01.2121:30EHC HombrechtikonSlovakia Team ZürichBäretswil
16.01.2112:05HC Sushi-KingsEHC Zürich LionsBäretswil
16.01.2122:00HC Migros SelectionHC SihltalrangersBäretswil
17.01.2108:00Cargo DucksEHC Black-HawksDübendorf
24.01.2109:55HC Sushi-KingsEHC HombrechtikonBäretswil
24.01.2119:30EHC Zürich LionsEHC Black-HawksWetzikon
30.01.2112:05Slovakia Team ZürichEHC Zürich LionsBäretswil
30.01.2119:00HC SihltalrangersEHC Black-HawksWetzikon
31.01.2121:00HC Migros SelectionHC Sushi-KingsBäretswil
05.02.2119:55HC Sushi-KingsEHC Black-HawksBäretswil
07.02.2110:30Slovakia Team ZürichHC Migros SelectionWetzikon
13.02.2119:00HC SihltalrangersSlovakia Team ZürichWetzikon
19.02.2119:55HC Sushi-KingsHC SihltalrangersBäretswil
19.02.2122:00EHC HombrechtikonCargo DucksBäretswil
21.02.2109:55Slovakia Team ZürichEHC Black-HawksBäretswil
21.02.2119:30EHC Zürich LionsHC Migros SelectionWetzikon
27.02.2111:00EHC Black-HawksEHC HombrechtikonSeewen
28.02.2108:00Cargo DucksHC Migros SelectionDübendorf
28.02.2119:30EHC Zürich LionsHC Sushi-KingsWetzikon
07.03.2110:30Slovakia Team ZürichHC Sushi-KingsBäretswil
07.03.2119:30EHC Zürich LionsEHC HombrechtikonWetzikon
07.03.2120:45HC Migros SelectionCargo DucksBäretswil
13.03.2111:00EHC Black-HawksCargo DucksSeewen

2020/21

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamSpielort
21.10.2020:45BandebysserIce BirdsEffretikon (A)
25.10.2007:45Züri WizardsAlbula Red DevilsOerlikon
25.10.2021:00SC Devils-RichterswilHC Zürich JaguarsBäretswil
31.10.2016:45HC Muppet BoilersBandebysserWetzikon
02.11.2020:00HC Zürich JaguarsZüri WizardsDolder
04.11.2020:45Sportclub NänikonSC Devils-RichterswilEffretikon (A)
07.11.2007:30Albula Red DevilsHC Muppet BoilersBäretswil
07.11.2010:15BandebysserHC Zürich JaguarsEffretikon (H)
08.11.2009:55Ice BirdsZüri WizardsBäretswil
14.11.2016:45Sportclub NänikonZüri WizardsWetzikon
16.11.2020:00HC Zürich JaguarsIce BirdsDolder
16.11.2020:45BandebysserSC Devils-RichterswilEffretikon (A)
22.11.2007:45Albula Red DevilsBandebysserBäretswil
23.11.2020:00HC Zürich JaguarsSC Devils-RichterswilDolder
28.11.2009:55SC Devils-RichterswilBandebysserBäretswil
28.11.2016:45HC Muppet BoilersSportclub NänikonWetzikon
29.11.2018:50Ice BirdsAlbula Red DevilsBäretswil
01.12.2020:45BandebysserZüri WizardsEffretikon (H)
05.12.2021:15HC Muppet BoilersZüri WizardsWetzikon
06.12.2021:00SC Devils-RichterswilSportclub NänikonBäretswil
07.12.2020:00HC Zürich JaguarsAlbula Red DevilsDolder
12.12.2016:45Sportclub NänikonBandebysserWetzikon
13.12.2007:45Züri WizardsHC Zürich JaguarsOerlikon
13.12.2017:00HC Muppet BoilersSC Devils-RichterswilWetzikon
22.12.2021:30Ice BirdsHC Muppet BoilersBäretswil
10.01.2107:45Albula Red DevilsSportclub NänikonBäretswil
10.01.2107:45Züri WizardsBandebysserOerlikon
17.01.2107:45Züri WizardsHC Muppet BoilersOerlikon
18.01.2120:00HC Zürich JaguarsBandebysserDolder
19.01.2121:30SC Devils-RichterswilAlbula Red DevilsBäretswil
20.01.2120:45Sportclub NänikonIce BirdsEffretikon (A)
23.01.2107:30Albula Red DevilsZüri WizardsBäretswil
23.01.2116:45HC Muppet BoilersHC Zürich JaguarsWetzikon
26.01.2120:45BandebysserSportclub NänikonEffretikon (H)
02.02.2121:30Ice BirdsSportclub NänikonBäretswil
06.02.2121:15HC Muppet BoilersAlbula Red DevilsWetzikon
08.02.2120:00HC Zürich JaguarsSportclub NänikonDolder
14.02.2107:45Züri WizardsIce BirdsOerlikon
17.02.2120:45BandebysserAlbula Red DevilsEffretikon (A)
17.02.2121:20Ice BirdsSC Devils-RichterswilBäretswil
23.02.2120:45BandebysserHC Muppet BoilersEffretikon (H)
26.02.2122:00SC Devils-RichterswilZüri WizardsBäretswil
27.02.2116:45Sportclub NänikonHC Zürich JaguarsWetzikon
27.02.2119:55Ice BirdsBandebysserBäretswil
02.03.2121:30Albula Red DevilsHC Zürich JaguarsBäretswil
06.03.2121:15HC Muppet BoilersIce BirdsWetzikon
13.03.2107:45Albula Red DevilsIce BirdsBäretswil
20.03.2116:45Sportclub NänikonHC Muppet BoilersWetzikon
21.03.2118:50SC Devils-RichterswilIce BirdsBäretswil
27.03.2107:45Albula Red DevilsSC Devils-RichterswilBäretswil
27.03.2109:55Ice BirdsHC Zürich JaguarsBäretswil

2020/21

DatumZeitHeimteamGastteamSpielort
23.10.2019:55Red SoxGreifensee GriffinsBäretswil
24.10.2022:00BonecrushersEHC EisbrecherBäretswil
31.10.2007:30EHC EisbrecherDukla KamikazeBäretswil
01.11.2017:00Ice DogsBonecrushersWetzikon
03.11.2021:45EHC GletscherspalterDukla KamikazeWetzikon
06.11.2019:55Red SoxIce DogsBäretswil
08.11.2021:00Dukla KamikazeSnus BrothersBäretswil
12.11.2021:30BonecrushersRed SoxBäretswil
14.11.2010:15Snus BrothersIce DogsEffretikon (H)
15.11.2008:00EHC GletscherspalterEHC EisbrecherDübendorf
20.11.2019:55Red SoxEHC GletscherspalterBäretswil
20.11.2022:00BonecrushersSnus BrothersBäretswil
21.11.2007:30EHC EisbrecherIce DogsBäretswil
25.11.2020:45Snus BrothersGreifensee GriffinsEffretikon (A)
27.11.2022:00Dukla KamikazeEHC EisbrecherBäretswil
29.11.2008:00EHC GletscherspalterBonecrushersDübendorf
29.11.2010:30Greifensee GriffinsRed SoxWetzikon
13.12.2012:05Greifensee GriffinsIce DogsBäretswil
14.12.2020:45Snus BrothersEHC EisbrecherEffretikon (A)
17.12.2021:30BonecrushersGreifensee GriffinsBäretswil
20.12.2007:30EHC EisbrecherRed SoxBäretswil
20.12.2017:00Ice DogsDukla KamikazeWetzikon
06.01.2120:45Snus BrothersEHC GletscherspalterEffretikon (A)
07.01.2121:30BonecrushersIce DogsBäretswil
16.01.2107:45EHC EisbrecherEHC GletscherspalterBäretswil
17.01.2117:00Ice DogsRed SoxWetzikon
19.01.2120:45Snus BrothersDukla KamikazeEffretikon (H)
29.01.2119:55Red SoxDukla KamikazeBäretswil
31.01.2117:00Ice DogsEHC GletscherspalterWetzikon
07.02.2107:45EHC EisbrecherSnus BrothersBäretswil
07.02.2108:00EHC GletscherspalterIce DogsDübendorf
07.02.2118:50Greifensee GriffinsDukla KamikazeBäretswil
10.02.2120:45EHC GletscherspalterGreifensee GriffinsEffretikon (A)
12.02.2119:55Red SoxEHC EisbrecherBäretswil
14.02.2117:00Ice DogsSnus BrothersWetzikon
20.02.2110:15Snus BrothersBonecrushersEffretikon (H)
21.02.2108:00EHC GletscherspalterRed SoxDübendorf
21.02.2110:30Greifensee GriffinsEHC EisbrecherWetzikon
26.02.2119:55Red SoxBonecrushersBäretswil
28.02.2117:00Ice DogsGreifensee GriffinsWetzikon
01.03.2120:45Snus BrothersRed SoxEffretikon (A)
06.03.2107:30EHC EisbrecherBonecrushersBäretswil
07.03.2108:00EHC GletscherspalterSnus BrothersDübendorf
13.03.2119:55Greifensee GriffinsEHC GletscherspalterBäretswil
20.03.2112:45Greifensee GriffinsSnus BrothersWetzikon
21.03.2115:30Ice DogsEHC EisbrecherWetzikon
21.03.2121:00Dukla KamikazeEHC GletscherspalterBäretswil
26.03.2120:40Dukla KamikazeBonecrushersBäretswil
29.03.2120:45BonecrushersEHC GletscherspalterBäretswil